VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Dennis Hopper

Dennis Hopper


Real Name: Dennis Lee Hopper
Sometimes Credited As: Alan Smithee
Date of Birth: 17 May 1936
Birthplace: Dodge City, Kansas, USA
Date of Death: 29 May 2010

Agency/Contact: Special Artists Agency

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Alpha and Omega (2010, Animated Film) Tony
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City (2002, Video Game) Steve Scott
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Dennis Hopper "Hank's Got the Willies"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy