VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Beverly D'Angelo

Beverly D'Angelo


Real Name: Beverly Heather D'Angelo
Date of Birth: 15 November 1951
Birthplace: Columbus, Ohio, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Battle for Terra (2007, Animated Film) Interrogator Wright
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Ellen Griswald "Blue Harvest"
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (2010, Animated Series) Mom "The Creeping Creatures"
  Sheila Antoonian "The Secret Serum"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Lureen Lumpkin "Colonel Homer," "Papa Don't Leach"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy