VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
 KENN

KENN


Real Name: Ken'ichirou Ohashi
Sometimes Credited As: 大橋 賢一郎,
Date of Birth: 24 March 1982
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Air Gear (2006, Anime Series) Kazu (Japanese)
Digimon Savers (2006, Anime Series) Kouki (Japanese)
Fresh Pretty Cure (2009, Anime Series) Katsuki Ichijou (Japanese)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn! (2006, Anime Series) Dino (Japanese) (Episodes 34-)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (2011, Anime Series) Fritz (Japanese)
Parasyte (2014, Anime Series) Mitsuo (Japanese)
Space Brothers (2012, Anime Series) Hibito Nanba (Japanese)
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (2005, Anime Series) Juudai Yuuki (Japanese)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy