VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Martin Sheen

Martin Sheen


Real Name: Ramon Antonio Gerard Estevez
Date of Birth: 03 August 1940
Birthplace: Dayton, Ohio, USA

Agency/Contact: Special Artists Agency

Father of Charlie Sheen and Emilio Estevez.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Andrew Jackson: Good, Evil, and the Presidency (2007, Documentary) Narrator
Boxcar Children, The (2014, Animated Film) Grandfather Alden
Captain Planet and the Planeteers (1990, Animated Series) Sly Sludge
Mass Effect 2 (2010, Video Game) Illusive Man
Mass Effect 3 (2012, Video Game) Illusive Man
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Sgt. Seymour Skinner "The Principal and the Pauper"
World of Warcraft: Cataclysm (2010, Video Game) Murozond
  Nexus Warden
  Nozdormu
  Twilight Commander

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy