VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Etsuko Kozakura

Etsuko Kozakura


Real Name: Kumi Domon
Sometimes Credited As: Kumi Uchino
Date of Birth: 22 February 1971
Birthplace: Mizuho, Nishitama District, Tokyo, Japan

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Binbou Shimai Monogatari (2006, Anime Series) Ginko Echigoya (Japanese)
Chi's Sweet Home (2008, Anime Series) Yohei Yamada (Japanese)
Digimon Adventure (1999, Anime Series) Pinocchimon (Japanese)
Digimon Adventure (2013, Video Game) Pinocchimon (Japanese)
Kaleido Star (2003, Anime Series) Jonathan the Seal (Japanese)
Karas (2005, Anime OVA Film) Amefuriko (Japanese)
Lucky Star (2008, Anime OVA Series) Tamama (Japanese)
Mirumo de Pon! (2002, Anime Series) Mirumo (Japanese)
Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat (2002, Anime Series) Meek (Japanese)
Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat (2002, Anime TV Series) Mike (Japanese)
Pokemon Diamond & Pearl (2006, Anime Series) Pocchama (Japanese)
Pokemon: Lord of the Unknown Tower (2000, Anime Film) Aipom (Japanese)
Sgt. Frog (2004, Anime Series) Private Second Class Tamama (Japanese)
Sonic X (2003, Anime Series) Cosmo (Japanese)
You're Under Arrest (1996, Anime Series) Yoriko Nikaido (Japanese)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy