VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Peter Graves

Peter Graves


Real Name: Peter Aurness
Date of Birth: 18 March 1926
Birthplace: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Date of Death: 14 March 2010

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Mr. Pibb "A.T. the Abusive Terrestrial"
Angry Beavers, The (1997, Animated Series) General Warning "The Day the Earth Got Really Screwed Up"
  Narrator "The Day the Earth Got Really Screwed Up"
Disney's House of Mouse (2001, Animated Series) Instructor Voice "Clarabelle's Big Secret"
Minoriteam (2005, Animated Series) Sheldon Miller "Tax Day"
WordGirl (2007, Animated Series) Mr. Callahan "Tobey's Masterpiece/Chuck The Nice Pencil Selling Guy"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy