VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Nick Kroll

Nick Kroll


Real Name: Nicholas Kroll
Date of Birth: 05 June 1978
Birthplace: New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Addams Family, The (2019, Animated Film) Uncle Fester
Animals (2016, Animated Series) Jerry "Pigeons"
Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie (2017, Animated Film) Professor Pee-Pee Diarrheastein Poopypants
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Ricky "Into Harmony's Way"
Sausage Party (2016, Animated Film) Douche
Secret Life of Pets 2, The (2019, Animated Film) Sergei
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Lem "Halloween of Horror"
Sing (2016, Animated Film) Gunter
Sit Down, Shut Up (2009, Animated Series) Andrew Sapien
WordGirl (2007, Animated Series) Reuben Grinder "Theme Park Wham-Page/Chuck Makes A Buck"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy