VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Bernie Mac

Bernie Mac


Real Name: Bernard Jeffery McCullough
Date of Birth: 05 October 1957
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois
Date of Death: 09 August 2008

Along with Steve Harvey and Cedric the Entertainer, members of the "Kings of Comedy."

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Mack Walker "Racist Dawg"
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa (2008, Animated Film) Zuba

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy