VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Lenny Kravitz

Lenny Kravitz


Real Name: Leonard Albert Kravitz
Date of Birth: 26 May 1964
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Father of Zoƫ Kravitz.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Rugrats Movie, The (1998, Animated Film) Newborn Babies
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Lenny Kravitz "How I Spent My Strummer Vacation"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy