VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Fred Schneider

Fred Schneider


Real Name: Frederick W. Schneider III
Date of Birth: 01 July 1951
Birthplace: Newark, New Jersey, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Betty the Bank Teller "The Blue, The Gray and The Brown"
New Adventures of Captain Planet, The (1993, Animated Series) Danny Dazzleduff "Greed Is the Word"
Rugrats Movie, The (1998, Animated Film) Newborn Babies
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Fred Schneider "E-I-E-I-(ANNOYED GRUNT)"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy