VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Cindy Wilson

Cindy Wilson


Real Name: Cynthia Leigh Wilson
Date of Birth: 28 February 1957
Birthplace: Athens, Georgia, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Rugrats Movie, The (1998, Animated Film) Newborn Babies
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Cindy Wilson "E-I-E-I-(ANNOYED GRUNT)"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy