VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Stacy Keach Sr.

Stacy Keach Sr.


Real Name: Walter Stacy Keach
Sometimes Credited As: Stacy Keach
Date of Birth: 29 May 1914
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Date of Death: 13 February 2003

Father of Stacy Keach.

voiceography voicedirection
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Adventures of Don Coyote and Sancho Panda, The (1990, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Pirates of Dark Water, The (1991, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Teen Wolf (1986, Animated Series) Grandpa Howard
Thundarr the Barbarian (1980, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Yogi's Treasure Hunt (1985, Animated Series) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy