VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jay Baruchel

Jay Baruchel


Real Name: Jonathan Adam Saunders Baruchel
Date of Birth: 09 April 1982
Birthplace: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Book of Dragons (2011, Animated Short) Hiccup Horrendous Haddock III
Dragons: Riders of Berk (2012, Animated Series) Hiccup Horrendous Haddock III
Gift of the Night Fury (2011, Animated Short) Hiccup Horrendous Haddock III
How to Train Your Dragon (2010, Animated Film) Hiccup Horrendous Haddock III
How to Train Your Dragon 2 (2014, Animated Film) Hiccup Horrendous Haddock III
Legend of the Boneknapper Dragon (2010, Animated Short) Hiccup Horrendous Haddock III

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy