VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
 Yurin

Yurin


Real Name: Chiaki Naitou
Sometimes Credited As: ゆりん
Date of Birth: 18 June 1981
Birthplace: Kure, Hiroshima, Japan

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Bokura ga Ita (2006, Anime Series) Nana Yamamoto (Japanese)
Kekkaishi (2006, Anime Series) Kirara Kawagami (Japanese)
Space Dandy (2014, Anime Series) Honey (Japanese)
Sugar Bunnies (2007, Anime Series) Strawberry Usa (Japanese)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy