VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Elizabeth Taylor

Elizabeth Taylor


Real Name: Elizabeth Rosemond Taylor
Date of Birth: 27 February 1932
Birthplace: Hampstead, London, England, UK
Date of Death: 23 March 2011

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Captain Planet and the Planeteers (1990, Animated Series) Mrs. Andrews "A Formula for Hate"
God, the Devil and Bob (2000, Animated Series) Sarah "God's Girlfriend"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Elizabeth Taylor "Krusty Gets Kancelled"
  Maggie Simpson "Lisa's First Word"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy