VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Robert Downey Jr.

Robert Downey Jr.


Real Name: Robert John Downey Jr.
Sometimes Credited As: Bob Downey, Jr. Robert Downey, Robert Downey, Robert Downey Jr
Date of Birth: 04 April 1965
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Patrick Pewterschmidt "Fat Guy Strangler"
Iron Man: The Video Game (2008, Video Game) Tony Stark
Planters Peanuts (2010, Commercial) Mr. Peanut (2010 - )

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy