VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Susan Sullivan

Susan Sullivan


Real Name: Susan Michaela Sullivan
Date of Birth: 18 November 1942
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Big Hero 6: The Series (2017, Animated Series) Mrs. Frederickson
Justice League (2001, Animated Series) Queen Hippolyta "Paradise Lost," "Fury"
Justice League Unlimited (2004, Animated Series) Queen Hippolyta "The Balance"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy