VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kei Tomiyama

Kei Tomiyama


Real Name: Kunichika Tomiyama
Sometimes Credited As: 富山敬
Date of Birth: 31 October 1938
Date of Death: 25 September 1995

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Ahiru no Quack (1989, Anime Series) Mirieru (Japanese) (Episodes 45-47)
Back to the Future (1985, Live Action Film) George McFly (Japanese) (Video Version; Fuji TV Version)
Galaxy Express 999 (1978, Anime Series) Tochirou (Japanese)
Gegege no Kitarou (1985, Anime Series) Nezumi Otoko (Japanese)
Hello Kitty and Friends (1991, Anime Series) Tom (Japanese) "The Aliens that Landed in London"
Home Alone (1990, Live Action Film) Peter McCallister (Japanese) (DVD, Video Version)
Riding Bean (1989, Anime OVA Series) Percy (Japanese)
Samurai Pizza Cats (1991, Animated Series) Sontoku Eji (Japanese) (Episode 17)
Soreike! Anpanman! (1988, Anime Series) SL-man (Japanese) (1988-1995)
Speed Racer (1967, Anime Series) Sparky (Japanese)
Tiny Toon Adventures (1990, Animated Series) Bugs Bunny (Japanese)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy