VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Frank Sinatra Jr.

Frank Sinatra Jr.


Real Name: Francis Wayne Sinatra
Date of Birth: 10 January 1944
Birthplace: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Date of Death: 16 February 2016

Son of Frank Sinatra.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Frank Sinatra Jr. "Brian Sings & Swings," "Tales of a Third Grade Nothing"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy