VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Sho Hayami

Sho Hayami


Real Name: Yasushi Ohama
Sometimes Credited As: 速水奨
Date of Birth: 02 August 1958
Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
07-Ghost (2009, Anime Series) Ayanami (Japanese)
A-Ko the Versus (1990, Anime OVA Film) Gail (Japanese)
Ar tonelico II: Melody of Metafalica (2007, Video Game) Shun (Japanese)
Black Jack 21 (2006, Anime Series) Doctor Kiriko (Japanese) (Episode 11)
Bleach (2006, Anime Series) Aizen Sousuke (Japanese)
Buso Renkin (2006, Anime Series) Shosei Sakaguchi (Japanese)
Digimon Xros Wars (2010, Anime Series) Wisemon (Japanese)
Digimon Xros Wars: The Young Hunters Who Leapt Through Time (2011, Anime Series) Wisemon (Japanese)
Dragon Ball Z (1989, Anime Series) Zarbon (Japanese)
Ghost Hound (2007, Anime Series) Masato Kaibara/Snark (Japanese)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006, Anime OVA Series) Enrico Maxwell (Japanese)
Hero Tales (2007, Anime Series) Shokaku (Japanese)
Inukami! (2006, Anime Series) Karina Shirou (Japanese)
Kingdom of Paradise (2005, Video Game) Soh Yu (Japanese)
Law of Ueki, The (2005, Anime Series) Marco Madeeny (Japanese)
Macross 7 (1994, Anime Series) Maximilian Jenius (Japanese)
Macross Plus (1994, Anime OVA Series) Marge Gueldoa (Japanese)
Peach Girl (2005, Anime Series) Ryo Okayasu (Japanese)
Pokemon Advance (2002, Anime Series) Ardan (Japanese)
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (1996, Anime Series) Takuya Moroboshi (Japanese) (Episode 192)
Serial Experiments Lain (1998, Anime Series) Masami Eiri (Japanese)
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (2011, Anime Series) Snake of the Festival (Japanese)
Solty Rei (2005, Anime Series) John Kimberly (Japanese) (Episode 8)
Star Ocean: First Departure (2007, Video Game) Jie Revorse (Japanese)
Super Dimension Fortress Macross, The (1982, Anime Series) Maximilian Jenius (Japanese)
Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love?, The (1984, Anime Film) Max Jenius (Japanese)
White Album (2009, Anime Series) Eiji Ogata (Japanese)
Yakitate!! Japan (2004, Anime Series) Meister Kirisaki (Japanese)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy