VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Troy Brown

Troy Brown


Real Name: Troy Fitzgerald Brown
Date of Birth: 02 July 1971
Birthplace: Barnwell, South Carolina, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Troy Brown "Patriot Games"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy