VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Carrot Top

Carrot Top


Real Name: Scott Thompson
Sometimes Credited As: Scott 'Carrot Top' Thompson
Date of Birth: 25 February 1965
Birthplace: Cocoa Beach, Florida, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Carrot Top "Petergeist," "The Finer Strings"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy