VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
William Marshall

William Marshall


Real Name: William Horace Marshall
Sometimes Credited As: Bill Marshall
Date of Birth: 19 August 1924
Birthplace: Gary, Indiana, USA
Date of Death: 11 June 2003

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Spider-Man and His Amazing Friends (1981, Animated Series) Juggernaut / Cain Marko "A Firestar is Born"
  Tony Stark "The Origin of the Spider-Friends"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy