VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Adrian Petriw

Adrian Petriw


Real Name: Adrian Roman Petriw
Date of Birth: 05 August 1987
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Barbie: Fashion Fairytale (Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Ken
Barbie: The Princess and the Popstar (2012, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Prince Liam
  Riff
Hero: 108 (2009, Animated Series) Sparky Black
  Woo the Wise
Iron Man: Armored Adventures (2009, Animated Series) Iron Man / Tony Stark
Lego Star Wars: Droid Tales (2015, Animated Series) Ezra Bridger
NANA (2006, Anime Series) Naoki
Next Avengers: Heroes of Tomorrow (2008, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Hawkeye / Francis Barton

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy