VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Ruth Kobart

Ruth Kobart


Real Name: Ruth Maxine Finkelstein
Date of Birth: 24 April 1924
Birthplace: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Date of Death: 14 December 2002

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Jonny Quest (1964, Animated Series) (additional voices) (1986)
King's Quest VII: The Princeless Bride (1994, Video Game) Malicia

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy