VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Shinichi Watanabe

Shinichi Watanabe


Real Name: 渡邊慎一
Sometimes Credited As: ワタナベシンイチ; Nabeshin
Date of Birth: 06 September 1964
Birthplace: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Excel Saga (1999, Anime Series) Nabeshin (Japanese)
Puni Puni Poemy (2001, Anime OVA Series) Nabeshin (Japanese)
Wallflower, The (2006, Anime Series) Nabeshin (Japanese) (Episode 24)
  Sunako's Former Crush (Japanese) (Episode 1)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy