VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Lu Leonard

Lu Leonard


Real Name: May Lou Price
Date of Birth: 05 June 1926
Birthplace: Long Beach, California, USA
Date of Death: 14 May 2004

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventures (1990, Animated Series) (additional voices) (Hanna-Barbera Version)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy