VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Little Richard

Little Richard


Real Name: Richard Wayne Penniman
Date of Birth: 05 December 1932
Birthplace: Macon, Georgia, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventures (1990, Animated Series) (additional voices) (Hanna-Barbera Version)
Food Rocks (1994, Attraction) Richard
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Little Richard "Special Edna"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy