VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Sarutoki Minagawa

Sarutoki Minagawa


Real Name: Toshimi Minagawa
Sometimes Credited As: 皆川猿時
Date of Birth: 01 February 1971
Birthplace: Fukushima Prefecture, Japan

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BLOOD+ ONE NIGHT KISS (2006, Video Game) Kaworu Akama (Japanese)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy