VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Eliza Dushku

Eliza Dushku


Real Name: Eliza Patricia Dushku
Date of Birth: 30 December 1980
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA

voiceography awards
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: Year One (2011, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Catwoman / Selina Kyle
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Chaos Bleeds (2003, Video Game) Faith
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Eliza Dushku Hologram "Hot Cocoa Bang Bang"
DC Showcase: Catwoman (2011, Animated Direct-to-Video Short) Catwoman / Selina Kyle
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. (2013, Animated Series) Automated Voice "Homecoming"
  Baby Goom "The Hunted"
  Citizen #1 "Spidey, I Blew Up the Dinosaur"
  She-Hulk / Jennifer Walters
  Waitress "Of Moles and Men"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Jordan Hilgren-Bronson "Get Your Freak Off"
Robotomy (2010, Animated Series) Shockzana "From Wretchnya with Love"
Saints Row 2 (2007, Video Game) Shaundi
Ultimate Spider-Man (2012, Animated Series) She-Hulk / Jennifer Walters "Contest of Champions" Pt. 4
Yakuza (2005, Video Game) Yumi

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy