VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Eiko Masuyama

Eiko Masuyama


Real Name: Tomoko Masada
Sometimes Credited As: 増山江威子
Date of Birth: 22 April 1936
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cutey Honey (1973, Anime Series) Honey Kisaragi/Cutey Honey (Japanese)
Detective Conan (1996, Anime Series) Fusae Cambell Kinoshita (Japanese) (Episode 422)
Dr. Slump (1981, Anime Series) Ribon-chan (Japanese)
Gegege no Kitarou (1985, Anime Series) (Japanese)
Lupin III: Part II (1977, Anime Series) Fujiko Mine (Japanese)
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (1979, Anime Film) Fujiko Mine (Japanese)
Sailor Moon S: The Movie (1994, Anime Film) Ice Queen / Princess Snow Kaguya (Japanese)
Urusei Yatsura (1981, Anime Series) Misuzu (Japanese) (Episode 66)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy