VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Cristina Hernández

Cristina Hernández


Real Name: Helga Cristina Hernández Ramírez
Date of Birth: 13 February 1977

Official Website: http://www.losdiez.com/Locutores/chernandez/chernandez.html

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
101 Dalmatians: The Series (1996, Animated Series) Cadpig (Spanish (Latin American))
Anastasia (1997, Animated Film) Anastasia Nikolaevna (young) (Spanish (Latin American))
Azumanga Daioh (2002, Anime Series) Kaorin (Spanish (Latin American))
Baby Looney Tunes (2002, Animated Series) Baby Lola Bunny (Spanish (Latin American))
Bleach (2006, Anime Series) Ryō Kunieda (Spanish (Latin American))
Cardcaptor Sakura (1998, Anime Series) Sakura Kinomoto (Spanish (Latin American))
Cardcaptor Sakura Movie 2: The Sealed Card (2000, Anime Film) Sakura Kinomoto (Spanish (Latin American))
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie (1998, Anime Film) Sakura Kinomoto (Spanish (Latin American))
Demashita! Powerpuff Girls Z (2006, Anime Series) Momoko Akatsutsumi/Hyper Blossom (Spanish (Latin American))
Digimon Adventure (1999, Anime Series) Gatomon (Spanish (Latin American))
  Kari Kamiya (Spanish (Latin American))
Dragon Ball GT (1996, Anime Series) Marron (Spanish (Latin American))
Dragon Ball Z (1989, Anime Series) Marron (Spanish (Latin American))
Franklin (1997, Animated Series) Caracol (Spanish (Latin American))
Goofy Movie, A (1995, Animated Film) Roxanne (Spanish (Latin American))
Hamtaro (2002, Anime Series) Laura Haruna (Spanish (Latin American))
Hello Kitty's Paradise (1993, Anime Series) Hello Kitty (Spanish (Latin American))
Hey Arnold! (1996, Animated Series) Timberly Johanssen (Spanish (Latin American)) (1st Voice)
Kiki's Delivery Service (1989, Anime Film) Kiki (Spanish (Latin American))
Muppets' Wizard of Oz, The (2005, Live Action/Puppet TV Film) Dorothy Gale (Spanish (Latin American))
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow (2004, Anime Film) Koyuki Kazahana (Spanish (Latin American))
O.C., The (2003, Live Action Series) Marissa Cooper (Spanish (Latin American))
Pokemon Diamond & Pearl (2006, Anime Series) Officer Jenny (Spanish (Latin American))
Powerpuff Girls, The (1998, Animated Series) Blossom (Spanish (Latin American))
Proud Family, The (2001, Animated Series) Penny Proud (Spanish (Latin American))
Rocket Power (1999, Animated Series) Reggie Rocket (Spanish (Latin American))
Saber Marionette J (1996, Animated Series) Lime (Spanish (Latin American))
Saber Marionette J Again (1999, Animated Series) Lime (Spanish (Latin American))
Sailor Moon R (1993, Anime Series) Rini (Spanish (Latin American))
Sailor Moon R: The Movie (1993, Anime Film) Rini (Spanish (Latin American)) (Chibi-Usa)
Sailor Moon S (1994, Anime Series) Sailor Chibi Moon / Rini (Spanish (Latin American))
Sailor Moon Super S (1995, Anime Series) Sailor Chibi-Moon / Rini (Spanish (Latin American))
Sailor Moon SuperS: The Movie (1995, Anime Film) Sailor Chibi Moon / Rini (Spanish (Latin American))
Star Wars: Clone Wars (2003, Animated Series) Padmč Amidala (Spanish (Latin American)) "Chapter 15," "Chapter 16," "Chapter 21," "Chapter 23"
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace (1999, Live Action Film) Padmč Amidala (Spanish (Latin American))
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones (2002, Live Action Film) Padmč Amidala (Spanish (Latin American))
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005, Live Action Film) Padmč Amidala (Spanish (Latin American))
Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008, Animated Film) Padmé Amidala (Spanish (Latin American))
Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love?, The (1984, Anime Film) Lynn Minmay (Spanish (Latin American))
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (2007, Anime OVA Series) Sakura (Spanish (Latin American))
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters (2000, Anime Series) Leon von Schroeder (Spanish (Latin American))
Zatch Bell! (2003, Anime Series) Tia (Spanish (Latin American))

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy