VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Johnny Knoxville

Johnny Knoxville


Real Name: Philip John Clapp
Sometimes Credited As: P.J. Clapp, PJ Clapp, Phillip John
Date of Birth: 11 March 1971
Birthplace: Knoxville, Tennessee, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Animals (2016, Animated Series) Johnny Rat Town "Stuff"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Johnny Knoxville "The Man With Two Brians"
Goode Family, The (2009, Animated Series) Dean "Gerald's Way or the Highway"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Hoyt Platter "Life: A Loser's Manual"
  Peter Sterling "Business is Picking Up"
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999, Animated Series) Johnny Krill "Extreme Spots"
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2014, Live Action Film) Leonardo
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows (2016, Live Action Film) Leonardo

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy