VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
William Fichtner

William Fichtner


Real Name: William Edward Fichtner
Date of Birth: 27 November 1956
Birthplace: East Meadow, Long Island, New York

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Harland "Homeland Insecurity"
Disney Infinity (2013, Video Game) Butch Cavendish
Gettysburg Address, The (2015, Documentary) John G. Nicolay
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (2004, Video Game) Ken Rosenberg
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City (2002, Video Game) Ken Rosenberg
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Video Game (2014, Video Game) Shredder

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy