VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Patti Gilbert

Patti Gilbert


Real Name: Patti Friedman
Sometimes Credited As: Pattie Gilbert
Date of Birth: 14 May 1931
Birthplace: New York, New York
Date of Death: 15 January 2010

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Phantom Tollbooth, The (1970, Animated/Live Action Film) Princess of Sweet Rhyme
Uncle Sam Magoo (1970, Animated Special) Amelia Earhart
  Betsy Ross
  Eleanor Roosevelt
  Priscilla Mullins
  Susan B. Anthony
  Tom Sawyer

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy