VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tila Tequila

Tila Tequila


Real Name: Thien Thanh Thi Nguyen
Sometimes Credited As: Tila "Tequila" Nguyen, Tila 'Tequila' Nguyen, Tequila
Date of Birth: 24 October 1981
Birthplace: Singapore

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Tila Tequila "The Brown Knight"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Karate Instructor "Help Me"
  Lawyer "Help Me"
  Steve's Wife "Help Me"
  Tila Tequila "Help Me"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy