VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jonathan Silverman

Jonathan Silverman


Real Name: Jonathan Elihu Silverman
Date of Birth: 05 August 1966
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Farce of the Penguins (2007, Live Action Direct-to-Video Film) Seal Critics
Kim Possible (2002, Animated Series) Jimmy Ding "Ron Millionaire"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy