VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Garrett Morris

Garrett Morris


Real Name: Garrett Gonzalez Morris
Sometimes Credited As: Garrett 'Bud' Morris
Date of Birth: 01 February 1937
Birthplace: New Orleans, Luisiana, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
All-New Scooby and Scrappy-Doo Show, The (1983, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Easter Fever (1980, Animated Special) Jack
Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child (1995, Animated Series) Mr. Buzzard "Pinocchio"
Justice League (2001, Animated Series) Al McGee "In Blackest Night" Pt. 1
Pound Puppies (1985, Animated Special) Chief Williams
Static Shock (2000, Animated Series) Preacher "Child's Play"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy