VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Patrick Labyorteaux

Patrick Labyorteaux


Real Name: Patrick Laborteaux
Date of Birth: 22 July 1965
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Agency/Contact: Cunningham, Escott, Slevin, & Doherty (CESD)

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Adventures in Dinosaur City (1991, Live Action/Puppet TV Film) Mr. Big
  Rex
Spider-Man (1994, Animated Series) Flash Thompson

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy