VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Amanda Seyfried

Amanda Seyfried


Real Name: Amanda Michelle Seyfried
Date of Birth: 03 December 1985
Birthplace: Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Amy "Escape from Pearl Bailey"
Epic (2013, Animated Film) Mary Katherine
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Ellie "Boy (Dog) Meets Girl (Dog)"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy