VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tim Gunn

Tim Gunn


Real Name: Timothy Gunn
Date of Birth: 29 July 1953
Birthplace: Washington DC, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Tim Gunn "Escape from Pearl Bailey"
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Tim Gunn "Hooray! Todd Episode"
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Tim Gunn "March Dadness," "Turkey Pot Die"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Tim Gunn "Save the Clam"
Mickey Mouse Mixed-Up Adventures (2017, Animated Series) Robbie Roberts "Roaming Around Rome"
Replacements, The (2006, Animated Series) Tim Gunn "Heartbreak in the City"
Sofia the First (2013, Animated Series) Baileywick
Sofia the First: Once Upon a Princess (2012, Animated Special) Baileywick

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy