VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tammy Wynette

Tammy Wynette


Real Name: Virginia Wynette Pugh
Date of Birth: 05 May 1942
Birthplace: Itawamba County, Mississippi, USA
Date of Death: 06 April 1998

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Tilly Hill "The Unbearable Blindness of Laying," "Peggy's Turtle Song"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy