VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
K Callan

K Callan


Real Name: Katherine Boreman
Sometimes Credited As: K. Callan
Date of Birth: 09 January 1942
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Tilly Hill "I Don't Want to Wait for Our Lives to Be Over, I Want to Know Right Now, Will It Be... Sorry. Do Do Doo Do Do, Do Do Doo Do Do, Do Do Doo Do Do, Doo...," Yankee Hankee," "Livin' on Reds, Vitamin C, and Propane"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy