VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Troy Aikman

Troy Aikman


Real Name: Troy Kenneth Aikman
Date of Birth: 21 November 1966
Birthplace: West Covina, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Troy Aikman "Meet the Manger Babies"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Troy Aikman "Sunday, Cruddy Sunday"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy