VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Laura Linney

Laura Linney


Real Name: Laura Liggett Linney
Date of Birth: 05 February 1964
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Arthur Christmas (2011, Animated Film) North Pole Computer
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Laura Linney "The Dog Days Are Over"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Marlene "Dang Ol' Love"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy