VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Vince Gil

Vince Gil


Real Name: Vincent Grant Gil
Sometimes Credited As: Vincent Gil
Date of Birth: 12 April 1957
Birthplace: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Assistant Pasteur Larry "Peggy's Fan Fair"
  Jeff Boomhauer (singing voice) "The Bluegrass is Always Greener"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy