VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Charlie Daniels

Charlie Daniels


Real Name: Charles Edward Daniels
Date of Birth: 28 October 1936
Birthplace: Wilmington, North Carolina, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Charlie Daniels "Peggy's Fan Fair," "The Bluegrass is Always Greener"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy