VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Randy Travis

Randy Travis


Real Name: Randy Bruce Traywick
Date of Birth: 04 May 1959
Birthplace: Marshville, North Carolina, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Annabelle's Wish (1997, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Adult Billy
  Narrator
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Randy Travis "Peggy's Fan Fair"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy