VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Clint Black

Clint Black


Real Name: Clint Patrick Black
Date of Birth: 04 February 1962
Birthplace: Long Branch, New Jersey, USA

Spouse: Lisa Hartman

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Chad "Bills Are Made to Be Broken"
  Clint Black "Peggy's Fan Fair"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy