VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Lisa Hartman

Lisa Hartman


Real Name: Lisa K. Hartman
Sometimes Credited As: Lisa Hartman Black
Date of Birth: 01 July 1956
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA

Spouse: Clint Black

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Lisa Hartman "Peggy's Fan Fare"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy